15630 Live Train Running Status | 15630 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ghy-ms-express-15630 for 28 July.
Currently ghy-ms-express-15630 is Not Started from GHY (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GHY 15:00 15:00 4
KYQ 15:20 15:20 1
RNY 16:20 16:20 -
NBQ 19:00 19:00 -
KOJ 19:30 19:30 -
FKM 19:42 19:42 -
NOQ 20:45 20:45 -
NCB 21:20 21:20 -
DQG 22:15 22:15 -
NMX 22:37 22:37 -
NJP 23:55 23:55 -
KNE 01:03 01:03 -
DLK 01:28 01:28 -
BOE 01:57 01:57 -
MLDT 04:15 04:15 -
NFK 04:49 04:49 -
PKR 05:31 05:31 -
RPH 06:36 06:36 1
SURI 07:30 07:30 -
UDL 08:52 08:52 -
DGR 09:38 09:38 1
ASN 10:35 10:35 -
BURN 10:45 10:45 -
JOC 11:28 11:28 -
PRR 12:10 12:10 -
TATA 15:05 15:05 -
HIJ 17:55 17:55 -
BLS 19:17 19:17 2
CTC 22:00 22:00 3
BBS 22:50 22:50 5
KUR 23:35 23:35 4
BAM 01:20 01:20 2
VSKP 05:55 05:55 3
RJY 08:52 08:52 -
EE 10:00 10:00 3
BZA 11:55 11:55 -
OGL 14:09 14:09 -
NLR 16:00 16:00 -
MS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given