12709 Live Train Running Status | 12709 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gdr-sc-simhapuri-exp-12709 for 27 July.
Currently gdr-sc-simhapuri-exp-12709 is Running and Departed from KVZ station (22 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GDR 18:50 18:50 -
VDE 19:10 19:15 -
NLR 19:18 19:29 -
BTTR 19:45 19:59 2
KVZ 19:55 20:17 -
SKM 20:20 20:42 -
OGL 20:40 21:02 -
CLX 21:19 21:41 -
BPP 21:30 21:52 -
TEL 22:05 22:22 4
BZA 23:20 23:20 -
MDR 00:01 00:01 -
KMT 00:35 00:35 -
MABD 01:18 01:18 -
WL 02:17 02:17 2
KZJ 02:35 02:35 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:19