11424 Live Train Running Status | 11424 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gdg-sur-express-11424 for 27 July.
Currently gdg-sur-express-11424 is Not Started from UBL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 15:00 15:00 4
NGR 15:40 15:40 -
GDG 16:20 16:20 2
MLP 16:55 16:55 2
HLAR 17:20 17:20 -
BDM 17:38 17:38 -
GED 17:50 17:50 -
BGK 18:10 18:10 2
LMT 18:52 18:52 -
BSRX 19:20 19:20 -
BJP 20:35 20:35 -
IDR 21:20 21:20 -
HG 22:42 22:42 -
SUR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given