69124 Train Running Status | 69124 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gda-annd-memu-69124 for 28 July.
Currently gda-annd-memu-69124 has Reached Destination (ANND) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GDA 04:05 04:20 -
VKG 04:15 04:35 -
TUWA 04:25 04:44 -
TBA 04:36 04:55 -
SVL 04:46 05:06 -
AGCI 04:57 05:18 -
TAS 05:09 05:28 -
DK 05:20 05:40 -
UMH 05:31 05:56 -
OD 05:45 06:07 -
BAJ 05:54 06:17 -
SNA 06:03 06:26 -
ANND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:44