22419 Train Running Status | 22419 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gct-anvt-suhaildev-exp-22419 for 28 July.
Currently gct-anvt-suhaildev-exp-22419 is Running and Departed from BDKN station (36 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GCT 17:30 17:30 -
ARJ 18:20 18:22 -
DHE 18:47 18:47 -
JNU 19:27 19:32 -
ZBD 20:05 20:22 -
SLN 21:27 21:58 -
BDKN 21:38 22:14 -
MFKA 21:54 22:29 -
LKO 00:05 00:09 -
BE 03:20 03:20 -
MB 05:00 05:00 -
GZB 07:39 07:39 -
ANVT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:15