13306 Live Train Running Status | 13306 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gaya-dhn--intercity-exp-13306 for 26 July.
Currently gaya-dhn--intercity-exp-13306 is Not Started from GAYA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 17:40 17:40 4
TKN 18:05 18:05 -
PRP 18:18 18:18 -
GAP 18:30 18:30 -
GJD 18:56 18:56 -
KQR 19:07 19:07 3
HRE 19:18 19:18 -
SMND 19:28 19:28 -
PSB 19:39 19:39 -
CBH 19:52 19:52 -
HZD 20:03 20:03 -
CCK 20:14 20:14 -
PNME 20:30 20:30 2
NMG 20:39 20:39 -
GMO 21:02 21:02 -
TET 21:25 21:25 -
DHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given