12535 Live Train Running Status | 12535 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of garib-rath-12535 for 27 July.
Currently garib-rath-12535 is Running and Departed from RGU station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LJN 14:25 14:25 2
CNB 16:10 16:20 1
RGU 17:36 17:54 -
BNDA 18:40 18:52 -
CKTD 19:25 19:34 -
STA 21:55 21:55 -
KTE 23:35 23:35 4
SDL 01:55 01:55 1
APR 02:40 02:40 1
PND 03:22 03:22 1
USL 05:25 05:25 1
BYT 06:10 06:10 3
R Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 17:56