12204 Live Train Running Status | 12204 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of garib-rath-12204 for 26 July.
Currently garib-rath-12204 is Running and Departed from NUR station (19 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 04:10 04:10 -
BEAS 04:40 04:50 -
JUC 05:25 05:25 -
LDH 06:20 06:31 1
UMB 08:10 08:10 -
NUR 09:59 10:18 -
NDLS 11:10 11:10 9
MB 14:00 14:00 -
BE 15:20 15:20 -
HRI 17:07 17:07 -
LKO 18:50 18:50 1
GKP 00:20 00:20 4
DEOS 01:10 01:10 -
SV 02:00 02:00 -
CPR 03:25 03:25 -
HJP 04:30 04:30 -
MFP 05:31 05:31 -
SPJ 06:25 06:25 4
DSS 06:50 06:50 -
BJU 07:50 07:50 -
BGS 08:08 08:08 -
KGG 08:40 08:40 -
SBV 09:37 09:37 -
SHC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:22