14044 Live Train Running Status | 14044 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of garhwal-express-14044 for 27 July.
Currently garhwal-express-14044 is Running and Departed from GMS station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 07:20 07:20 7
DSA 07:38 07:38 3
GZB 08:10 08:10 2
PKW 08:37 08:46 -
HPU 08:57 09:14 -
GMS 09:19 09:37 -
GJL 10:10 10:18 -
MNDR 10:34 10:42 -
CPS 11:10 11:11 -
HLDR 11:40 11:41 -
BJO 12:22 12:23 -
MZM 13:08 13:08 -
NBD 13:40 13:40 -
KTW Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:38