15715 Live Train Running Status | 15715 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gareeb-nawaj-express-15715 for 25 July.
Currently gareeb-nawaj-express-15715 is Running and Departed from MNE station (1 hr 4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KNE 06:00 06:00 -
DLK 06:25 06:40 -
BOE 06:52 07:08 -
KIR 09:15 09:15 -
NNA 10:04 10:57 -
MNE 11:10 12:14 -
BJU 13:20 13:20 -
HJP 15:00 15:00 -
SEE 15:12 15:12 -
CPR 17:10 17:10 -
BUI 18:45 18:45 1
MAU 20:40 20:40 -
AMH 21:40 21:40 -
SHG 23:55 23:55 -
FD 01:45 01:45 -
RDL 02:25 02:25 -
LKO 04:55 04:55 6
SPN 07:27 07:27 -
BE 08:28 08:28 -
MB 10:15 10:15 -
DLI 13:35 13:35 5
DEE 13:52 13:52 -
DEC 14:10 14:10 -
GGN 14:27 14:27 -
RE 15:22 15:22 1
AWR 16:23 16:23 2
JP 19:10 19:10 -
FL 19:57 19:57 4
AII Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:14