13307 Live Train Running Status | 13307 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gangasutlej-exp-13307 for 27 July.
Currently gangasutlej-exp-13307 is Not Started from DHN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DHN 21:20 21:20 -
TET 21:32 21:32 -
GMO 21:55 21:55 -
PNME 22:17 22:17 -
HZD 22:39 22:39 -
KQR 23:26 23:26 4
GAYA 00:55 00:55 1
AUBR 01:44 01:44 2
SEB 01:57 01:57 -
DOS 02:01 02:01 -
SSM 02:15 02:15 -
KTQ 02:38 02:38 -
BBU 02:56 02:56 -
SYJ 03:16 03:16 -
MGS 04:32 04:32 -
KEI 04:59 04:59 -
BSB 05:35 05:35 4
BTP 05:55 05:55 -
KSF 06:04 06:04 -
JLL 06:16 06:16 -
ZBD 06:35 06:35 -
JNU 06:54 06:54 -
MIH 07:11 07:11 -
KS 07:22 07:22 -
SHG 07:54 07:54 -
BWI 08:19 08:19 -
MLPR 08:29 08:29 -
ABP 08:50 08:50 -
GGJ 09:08 09:08 -
BLG 09:26 09:26 -
AY 10:14 10:14 -
ACND 10:44 10:44 -
FD 11:08 11:08 2
SLW 11:26 11:26 -
RDL 11:47 11:47 -
PTH 12:06 12:06 -
DYD 12:21 12:21 -
BBK 13:35 13:35 1
LKO 14:45 14:45 3
BLM 16:03 16:03 -
HRI 16:32 16:32 -
AJI 17:01 17:01 -
SPN 17:45 17:45 -
TLH 18:03 18:03 -
PMR 18:31 18:31 -
BE 18:57 18:57 -
RMU 19:48 19:48 -
MB 20:45 20:45 -
KNT 21:16 21:16 -
SEO 21:33 21:33 -
DPR 21:52 21:52 -
NGG 22:12 22:12 -
NBD 22:50 22:50 -
LRJ 23:32 23:32 -
RK 23:50 23:50 -
SRE 02:15 02:15 -
YJUD 02:43 02:43 -
RAA 03:04 03:04 -
UMB 03:55 03:55 6
UBC 04:10 04:10 -
RPJ 04:28 04:28 -
SIR 04:57 04:57 -
GVG 05:08 05:08 -
KNN 05:20 05:20 -
DDL 06:00 06:00 -
LDH 06:25 06:25 2
PHR 06:39 06:39 -
BZG 06:54 06:54 -
NRM 07:07 07:07 -
NRO 07:26 07:26 -
MQS 07:39 07:39 -
LNK 08:07 08:07 -
MXH 08:30 08:30 -
MWX 08:46 08:46 -
FZR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given