13185 Live Train Running Status | 13185 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ganga-sagar-exp-13185 for 28 July.
Currently ganga-sagar-exp-13185 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 17:45 17:45 -
BNXR 17:54 17:54 -
NH 18:48 18:48 -
BDC 19:15 19:15 -
BWN 20:40 20:40 -
DGR 21:32 21:32 3
RNG 21:51 21:51 -
ASN 22:14 22:14 -
CRJ 22:38 22:38 -
MDP 23:21 23:21 -
JSME 23:50 23:50 -
JAJ 01:05 01:05 3
BJU 03:45 03:45 -
DSS 04:23 04:23 -
SPJ 05:10 05:10 3
HYT 05:38 05:38 -
LSI 06:03 06:03 -
DBG 06:25 06:25 -
SKI 06:52 06:52 -
MBI 07:20 07:20 -
RJA 07:40 07:40 -
JYG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given