14216 Live Train Running Status | 14216 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ganga-gomti-exp-14216 for 26 July.
Currently ganga-gomti-exp-14216 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 18:00 18:00 8
BCN 18:50 18:50 -
RBL 19:22 19:22 1
LMN 19:44 19:44 -
UCR 20:01 20:01 -
PQN 20:15 20:15 -
GRMR 20:23 20:23 -
KHNM 20:33 20:33 -
PFM 21:45 21:45 -
PRG 22:08 22:08 1
ALD Dest Dest 10
Last Updated: Not given