14215 Live Train Running Status | 14215 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ganga-gomti-exp-14215 for 27 July.
Currently ganga-gomti-exp-14215 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 06:00 06:00 -
PRG 06:13 06:13 -
PFM 06:29 06:29 -
KHNM 07:06 07:06 -
GRMR 07:18 07:18 -
PQN 07:25 07:25 -
UCR 07:40 07:40 -
LMN 08:03 08:03 -
RBL 08:33 08:33 -
BCN 08:59 08:59 -
LKO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given