13018 Train Running Status | 13018 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ganadevta-exp-13018 for 28 July.
Currently ganadevta-exp-13018 is Running and Departed from SNT station (25 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 15:40 15:40 -
SDI 16:05 16:10 -
MGAE 16:17 16:23 -
NHT 16:44 16:57 -
RPH 17:13 17:27 1
MLV 17:27 17:47 -
SNT 17:44 18:09 -
AMP 17:59 18:24 -
PNE 18:16 18:41 -
BHP 18:27 18:52 2
GKH 18:46 19:11 -
BWN 19:42 19:45 -
BDC 20:44 20:44 -
SHE 21:02 21:02 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:14