13017 Live Train Running Status | 13017 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ganadevta-exp-13017 for 28 July.
Currently ganadevta-exp-13017 has Reached Destination (AZ) station (3 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 06:05 06:05 -
SHE 06:34 06:38 -
BDC 06:52 07:00 -
BWN 07:51 07:57 -
GKH 08:26 08:35 -
BHP 08:47 08:53 1
PNE 08:58 09:04 -
AMP 09:16 09:23 -
SNT 09:30 09:35 -
MLV 09:45 09:49 -
RPH 10:19 10:19 2
NHT 10:37 10:38 -
MGAE 11:03 11:03 -
SDI 11:16 11:17 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:59