12070 Live Train Running Status | 12070 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of g-rig-janshatabdi-12070 for 28 July.
Currently g-rig-janshatabdi-12070 is Not Started from G (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
G 15:00 15:00 1
DGG 15:59 15:59 2
RJN 16:23 16:23 1
DURG 17:10 17:10 3
R 17:50 17:50 5
TLD 18:25 18:25 3
BYT 18:45 18:45 4
BSP 19:50 19:50 1
AKT 20:12 20:12 2
NIA 20:26 20:26 5
CPH 20:47 20:47 1
BUA 20:58 20:58 3
SKT 21:11 21:11 1
KHS 21:24 21:24 3
RIG Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given