19024 Train Running Status | 19024 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of fzr-bct-janata-19024 for 28 July.
Currently fzr-bct-janata-19024 has Arrived at BXN station (8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 05:00 05:00 -
FDK 05:27 05:38 -
KKP 05:45 05:55 -
GJUT 06:00 06:09 -
GNA 06:16 06:30 -
BTI 07:00 07:00 -
MAUR 07:30 07:31 -
KTKL 07:41 07:41 -
MSZ 07:59 07:59 -
BLZ 08:14 08:15 -
BRZ 08:30 08:32 -
JHL 08:45 08:45 -
TUN 09:00 09:00 -
NRW 09:22 09:23 -
UCA 09:38 09:40 -
JIND 10:00 10:02 -
JNA 10:24 10:30 -
ROK 11:00 11:00 -
ISM 11:18 11:18 -
SPZ 11:25 11:25 -
BGZ 11:42 11:43 -
NNO 11:56 11:59 -
MGLP 12:06 12:08 -
SSB 12:23 12:23 -
DKZ 12:36 12:55 -
NDLS 13:30 13:35 7
NZM 13:47 13:51 4
OKA 13:54 14:01 -
TKD 14:04 14:12 -
FDB 14:18 14:27 -
BVH 14:31 14:41 -
PWL 15:20 15:22 -
KSV 15:52 15:54 -
CHJ 16:05 16:20 -
MTJ 17:05 17:05 3
BTE 17:35 17:46 -
BXN 18:15 18:19 -
FSP 18:30 18:30 -
HAN 18:50 18:50 -
SMBJ 19:02 19:02 -
GGC 19:45 19:45 -
NNW 20:02 20:02 -
MLZ 20:20 20:20 -
SWM 21:10 21:10 -
IDG 21:40 21:40 -
LKE 21:52 21:52 -
KOTA 23:20 23:20 2
RMA 00:25 00:25 -
JHW 00:40 00:40 -
BWM 01:15 01:15 -
SGZ 01:47 01:47 -
SVA 02:05 02:05 -
CMU 02:30 02:30 -
VMA 03:38 03:38 -
MEP 04:15 04:15 -
NAD 04:40 04:40 -
KUH 04:53 04:53 -
RTM 05:45 05:45 -
BMI 06:23 06:23 -
THDR 06:48 06:48 -
MGN 06:58 06:58 -
DHD 07:25 07:25 -
LMK 07:57 07:57 -
PPD 08:06 08:06 -
SAT 08:17 08:17 -
GDA 09:10 09:10 -
DRL 09:29 09:29 -
SMLA 09:48 09:48 -
BRC 10:29 10:29 -
MYG 10:51 10:51 -
PLJ 11:04 11:04 -
NIU 11:16 11:16 -
BH 11:29 11:29 -
AKV 11:40 11:40 -
PAO 11:51 11:51 -
KSB 12:01 12:01 -
KIM 12:11 12:11 -
ST 13:35 13:35 -
MRL 13:55 13:55 -
NVS 14:08 14:08 -
AML 14:27 14:27 -
BIM 14:38 14:38 -
BL 15:10 15:10 -
PAD 15:26 15:26 -
UVD 15:35 15:35 -
VAPI 15:48 15:48 -
BLD 16:10 16:10 -
SJN 16:22 16:22 -
UBR 16:30 16:30 -
DRD 16:58 16:58 -
VGN 17:10 17:10 -
BOR 17:20 17:20 -
PLG 17:33 17:33 -
VR 18:08 18:08 -
BVI 18:40 18:40 -
DDR 19:12 19:12 -
BCT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:19