74032 Train Running Status | 74032 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of fn-dee-dmu-74032 for 28 July.
Currently fn-dee-dmu-74032 has Reached Destination (DEE) station (37 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FN 07:00 07:00 -
STKW 07:10 07:10 -
GHH 07:25 07:49 -
BDXT 07:35 07:59 -
GGN 07:42 08:11 -
BWSN 07:52 08:24 -
SMDP 07:59 08:31 -
PM 08:05 08:37 -
DEC 08:12 08:45 -
PTNR 08:26 09:04 -
DEE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:20