47216 Train Running Status | 47216 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of fm-lpi-47216 for 28 July.
Currently fm-lpi-47216 has Reached Destination (LPI) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FM 14:40 14:40 -
HPG 14:43 14:43 -
YKA 14:46 14:46 -
DQR 14:48 14:48 -
MXT 14:50 14:50 -
KCG 14:54 14:54 -
VAR 14:58 14:58 -
JOO 15:00 15:00 -
ATC 15:02 15:02 -
STPD 15:04 15:04 -
SC 15:12 15:12 -
JET 15:16 15:16 -
SJVP 15:18 15:18 -
BMT 15:24 15:24 -
NCHS 15:26 15:26 -
FNB 15:28 15:28 -
BTNR 15:31 15:31 -
BRBD 15:33 15:33 -
HTCY 15:37 15:37 -
HFZ 15:41 15:41 -
CDNR 15:45 15:45 -
LPI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:00