12921 Live Train Running Status | 12921 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of flying-rani-s.f.-express-12921 for 26 July.
Currently flying-rani-s.f.-express-12921 is Not Started from BCT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 17:55 17:55 4
ADH 18:19 18:19 -
BVI 18:36 18:36 -
PLG 19:28 19:28 1
DRD 19:58 19:58 -
VAPI 20:32 20:32 -
BL 21:04 21:04 1
BIM 21:20 21:20 -
AML 21:28 21:28 -
NVS 21:42 21:42 -
MRL 21:52 21:52 -
SCH 22:01 22:01 -
UDN 22:15 22:15 -
ST Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given