07526 Live Train Running Status | 07526 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of fkm---njp-pass-spl-07526 for 28 July.
Currently fkm---njp-pass-spl-07526 is Not Started from NBQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NBQ 05:00 05:00 -
DTX 05:13 05:13 -
BSGN 05:21 05:21 -
SLKX 05:29 05:29 -
KOJ 05:38 05:38 -
FKM 06:05 06:05 -
SPX 06:18 06:18 -
TPK 06:34 06:34 -
MONJ 06:47 06:47 -
BSI 07:01 07:01 -
MTJR 07:13 07:13 -
GKJ 07:35 07:35 -
GUP 07:57 07:57 -
DBB 08:30 08:30 -
AGMN 09:20 09:20 -
BDYR 09:30 09:30 -
BXHT 09:41 09:41 -
TFGN 09:51 09:51 -
MRDG 10:07 10:07 -
NCB 10:35 10:35 -
CAPG 10:55 10:55 -
MHBA 11:10 11:10 -
NYRH 11:25 11:25 -
NCBD 11:54 11:54 -
BPV 12:08 12:08 -
MYGD 12:19 12:19 -
JPE 12:51 12:51 -
RQJ 13:04 13:04 -
BLK 13:31 13:31 -
ABFC 13:46 13:46 -
NJP 14:40 14:40 -
SGUT 14:51 14:51 -
SGUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given