14732 Live Train Running Status | 14732 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of fka-dli-exp-14732 for 25 July.
Currently fka-dli-exp-14732 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FKA 02:00 02:00 -
LKW 02:25 02:32 -
MKS 02:42 02:50 -
BRW 03:00 03:04 -
KKP 03:30 03:32 -
GJUT 03:45 03:48 -
GNA 04:13 04:14 -
BTI 05:05 05:05 -
BCU 05:25 05:27 -
PUL 05:40 05:47 -
TAPA 05:54 06:00 -
BNN 06:12 06:18 -
DUI 06:45 06:47 -
NBA 07:10 07:24 -
PTA 07:40 07:55 1
RPJ 08:20 08:27 -
UBC 08:41 08:44 -
UMB 09:05 09:05 1
KKDE 09:40 09:56 -
TRR 09:59 10:15 -
KUN 10:13 10:32 1
GRA 10:31 10:50 -
PNP 10:50 11:08 -
SMK 11:05 11:25 -
GNU 11:19 11:39 -
SNP 11:36 11:56 1
NUR 11:53 12:18 -
SZM 12:28 12:37 -
DLI Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:29