13484 Live Train Running Status | 13484 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of farakka-express-13484 for 28 July.
Currently farakka-express-13484 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 21:40 21:40 10
GZB 22:26 22:26 -
KRJ 23:17 23:17 -
ALJN 00:06 00:06 3
HRS 00:33 00:33 -
TDL 01:53 01:53 -
FZD 02:08 02:08 -
SKB 02:30 02:30 -
ETW 03:16 03:16 -
CNB 05:45 05:45 7
ON 06:09 06:09 -
LKO 07:45 07:45 5
BBK 08:22 08:22 -
DYD 08:55 08:55 -
RDL 09:15 09:15 -
SLW 09:35 09:35 -
FD 10:00 10:00 -
ACND 10:11 10:11 -
AY 10:22 10:22 -
GGJ 10:51 10:51 -
ABP 11:11 11:11 -
MLPR 11:26 11:26 -
SHG 11:53 11:53 -
JNU 12:39 12:39 -
ZBD 12:50 12:50 -
JLL 13:17 13:17 -
BSB 15:15 15:15 -
MGS 16:25 16:25 -
ZNA 17:03 17:03 -
DLN 17:18 17:18 2
BWH 17:25 17:25 -
GMR 17:34 17:34 -
CSA 17:45 17:45 -
BXR 18:03 18:03 -
DURE 18:16 18:16 -
RPR 18:30 18:30 -
BYN 18:40 18:40 -
BEA 18:49 18:49 -
ARA 19:11 19:11 -
BTA 19:27 19:27 -
DNR 20:05 20:05 -
PNBE 20:52 20:52 -
RJPB 21:01 21:01 -
PNC 21:16 21:16 -
FUT 21:36 21:36 -
BKP 22:05 22:05 -
BARH 22:36 22:36 -
MKA 23:03 23:03 -
BRYA 23:20 23:20 -
KIUL 00:10 00:10 -
AHA 00:33 00:33 -
JMP 01:06 01:06 -
BUP 01:19 01:19 -
SGG 01:40 01:40 -
BGP 02:15 02:15 -
SBO 02:25 02:25 -
CLG 02:50 02:50 -
PPT 03:14 03:14 -
SBG 04:05 04:05 -
TPH 04:52 04:52 -
BHW 05:36 05:36 -
NFK 06:01 06:01 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given