17242 Live Train Running Status | 17242 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of exp-17242 for 27 July.
Currently exp-17242 has Reached Destination (NS) station (5 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDD 12:30 12:55 -
TNKU 12:49 13:17 -
AL 13:03 13:27 -
MCLE 13:07 13:31 -
BVRM 13:41 13:43 -
VVM 13:55 13:58 -
PKO 14:09 14:10 -
NS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:46