51189 Live Train Running Status | 51189 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of et-ald-pass-51189 for 25 July.
Currently et-ald-pass-51189 is Not Started from ET (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ET 11:30 11:30 6
GRO 11:44 11:44 -
SQL 11:54 11:54 -
BGTA 12:07 12:07 -
GMD 12:20 12:20 -
SGP 12:31 12:31 -
SXF 12:40 12:40 -
PPI 12:50 12:50 -
BKH 13:06 13:06 -
JHT 13:15 13:15 -
SCKR 13:25 13:25 -
GAR 13:38 13:38 -
BNE 14:20 14:20 -
KFY 14:30 14:30 -
KY 15:28 15:28 -
NU 16:05 16:05 -
GPC 16:12 16:12 -
BELD 16:22 16:22 -
KKB 16:30 16:30 -
SRID 16:44 16:44 -
BMR 16:55 16:55 -
BHTN 17:05 17:05 -
BRGT 17:20 17:20 -
MML 18:20 18:20 -
JBP 18:50 18:50 -
ADTL 19:03 19:03 -
DOE 19:14 19:14 -
GSPR 19:26 19:26 -
SHR 20:08 20:08 -
DDCE 20:22 20:22 -
SBD 20:33 20:33 -
SNRR 20:43 20:43 -
NWR 20:51 20:51 -
MDRR 21:00 21:00 -
KTE 21:30 21:30 2
PTWA 21:40 21:40 -
JKE 21:52 21:52 -
PKRD 22:06 22:06 -
UDR 22:30 22:30 -
BUU 23:20 23:20 -
MYR 00:25 00:25 -
UHR 00:35 00:35 -
LGCE 01:00 01:00 -
STA 03:50 03:50 -
SAGM 03:58 03:58 -
JTW 04:13 04:13 -
KTHA 04:23 04:23 -
CTHR 04:32 04:32 -
MJG 04:41 04:41 -
TKYR 04:57 04:57 -
MKD 05:08 05:08 -
MKP 06:35 06:35 -
PNHI 06:46 06:46 -
DBR 07:00 07:00 -
KTDD 07:12 07:12 -
BRG 07:22 07:22 -
MJHR 07:32 07:32 -
SRJ 07:42 07:42 -
LOG 07:57 07:57 -
MFX 08:02 08:02 -
JSR 08:12 08:12 -
IDGJ 08:22 08:22 -
LKJN 09:00 09:00 -
ACOI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given