22816 Live Train Running Status | 22816 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ers-bsp-sf-exp-22816 for 26 July.
Currently ers-bsp-sf-exp-22816 has Arrived at PTJ station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 08:50 08:50 -
AWY 09:14 09:16 -
TCR 10:03 10:26 -
PGT 12:10 12:29 -
PTJ 13:30 13:45 -
CBE 13:35 13:47 -
TUP 14:20 14:32 -
ED 15:20 15:23 -
SA 16:15 16:15 -
JTJ 17:55 17:55 -
KPD 19:05 19:05 -
RU 21:40 21:40 -
BZA 04:05 04:05 -
WL 06:45 06:45 2
SKZR 09:25 09:25 -
BPQ 11:40 11:40 -
CD 11:59 11:59 -
NGP 14:55 14:55 -
G 16:49 16:49 4
RJN 18:09 18:09 1
DURG 18:55 18:55 3
R 19:40 19:40 5
BYT 20:35 20:35 4
BSP Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 13:45