51181 Live Train Running Status | 51181 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dvl-bsl-passenger-51181 for 28 July.
Currently dvl-bsl-passenger-51181 has Reached Destination (BSL) station (1 hr 55 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DVL 04:50 04:50 -
NK 05:05 05:05 -
ODHA 05:18 05:20 -
KW 05:25 05:28 -
KBSN 05:32 05:38 -
NR 05:40 05:47 -
UGN 05:47 05:54 -
LS 05:56 06:04 -
SUM 06:08 06:18 -
MMR 06:25 06:38 -
PNV 06:38 06:47 -
HSL 06:45 06:57 -
PJN 06:52 07:06 -
NGN 07:00 07:30 -
PKE 07:08 07:46 -
NI 07:18 07:59 -
HPR 07:30 08:19 -
CSN 07:40 09:20 -
VGL 07:48 09:34 -
KJ 07:55 09:56 -
NGD 08:00 10:05 -
GAA 08:08 10:15 -
PC 08:18 10:26 -
PHQ 08:24 10:35 -
MYJ 08:30 10:43 -
MWD 08:40 10:54 -
SS 08:50 11:05 -
JL 09:10 11:30 3
BDI 09:20 11:44 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:04