18211 Live Train Running Status | 18211 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of durg-jdb-exp-18211 for 27 July.
Currently durg-jdb-exp-18211 is Not Started from DURG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DURG 13:00 13:00 6
R 13:50 13:50 5
MSMD 14:52 14:52 1
KRAR 15:30 15:30 1
NPD 15:47 15:47 1
KBJ 16:50 16:50 1
TIG 17:40 17:40 3
KSNG 17:55 17:55 1
RPRD 18:10 18:10 1
AMB 18:40 18:40 1
MNGD 19:02 19:02 1
RGDA 20:45 20:45 1
KRPU 01:00 01:00 3
JYP 02:05 02:05 1
JDB Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:57