18426 Live Train Running Status | 18426 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of durg---puri-exp.-18426 for 27 July.
Currently durg---puri-exp.-18426 is Not Started from DURG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DURG 16:10 16:10 4
BPHB 16:23 16:23 -
R 17:15 17:15 6
MSMD 18:05 18:05 2
BGBR 18:30 18:30 -
KRAR 18:52 18:52 -
NPD 19:15 19:15 -
HSK 19:37 19:37 -
KBJ 20:15 20:15 -
TIG 21:15 21:15 3
BUDM 21:35 21:35 -
BLGR 22:10 22:10 -
DJX 22:45 22:45 -
BRPL 22:57 22:57 -
BRGA 23:15 23:15 -
SBP 00:30 00:30 -
SBPD 00:37 00:37 -
RAIR 01:35 01:35 -
BONA 02:07 02:07 -
ANGL 03:52 03:52 -
TLHD 04:06 04:06 -
TLHR 04:45 04:45 2
DNKL 05:35 05:35 2
CTC 06:35 06:35 3
MCS 07:07 07:07 -
BBS 07:25 07:25 5
KUR 08:00 08:00 5
PURI Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given