DOON EXPRESS [13010] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of doon-express-13010 for 30 May.
Currently doon-express-13010 is Not Started from DDN (On Time)

DOON EXPRESS [13010] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
DDN 20:0020:00-
DWO 20:3020:30-
RWL 21:08 21:08-
HW 22:1522:15-
JWP 22:2422:24-
LRJ 23:0023:00-
NBD 23:4523:45-
NGG 00:0600:06-
DPR 00:4000:40-
SEO 00:5700:57-
MB 02:0502:05-
RMU 02:4002:40-
NRS 03:0603:06-
BE 03:4203:42-
PMR 04:0004:00-
TLH 04:2804:28-
SPN 04:5004:50-
ROZA 05:0005:00-
AJI 05:22 05:22-
HRI 05:5005:50-
BLM 06:2206:22-
SAN 06:4506:45-
LKO 08:4508:45-
BBK 09:2209:22-
SGJ 09:4209:42-
DYD 09:5909:59-
RDL 10:1910:19-
SLW 10:4010:40-
FD 11:1011:10-
ACND 11:2111:21-
AY 11:3211:32-
GGJ 12:0212:02-
ABP 12:2512:25-
MLPR 12:4612:46-
BWI 13:06 13:06-
SHG 13:2513:25-
KS 13:4013:40-
JNU 14:0214:02-
ZBD 14:1214:12-
JLL 14:3314:33-
KSF 14:5414:54-
BTP 15:1015:10-
BSB 16:1016:10-
KEI 16:2616:26-
MGS 17:3017:30-
CDMR 17:4817:48-
SYJ 17:5717:57-
KMS 18:0718:07-
DGO 18:2118:21-
BBU 18:3118:31-
KTQ 18:49 18:49-
SSM 19:1019:10-
DOS 19:3019:30-
SEB 19:3719:37-
AUBR 19:4819:48-
PES 19:5819:58-
JHN 20:1020:10-
RFJ 20:2120:21-
GRRU 20:3420:34-
GAYA 21:2721:27-
TKN 22:0022:00-
PRP 22:1322:13-
KQR 22:5322:53-
PSB 23:1523:15-
HZD 23:3323:33-
PNME 23:5523:55-
GMO 00:2800:28-
DHN 01:2501:25-
BRR 02:0102:01-
ASN 02:3002:30-
RNG 02:4702:47-
DGR 03:0903:09-
PAN 03:2203:22-
BWN 04:2704:27-
BDC 05:4505:45-
CGR 05:5405:54-
SRP 06:0906:09-
HWH DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given