13010 Live Train Running Status | 13010 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of doon-express-13010 for 25 July.
Currently doon-express-13010 is Not Started from DDN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DDN 20:00 20:00 -
DWO 20:30 20:30 -
RWL 21:08 21:08 -
HW 22:15 22:15 -
JWP 22:24 22:24 -
LRJ 23:00 23:00 -
NBD 23:45 23:45 -
NGG 00:06 00:06 -
DPR 00:40 00:40 -
SEO 00:57 00:57 -
MB 02:05 02:05 -
RMU 02:40 02:40 -
NRS 03:06 03:06 -
BE 03:42 03:42 -
PMR 04:00 04:00 -
TLH 04:28 04:28 -
SPN 04:50 04:50 -
ROZA 05:00 05:00 -
AJI 05:22 05:22 -
HRI 05:50 05:50 -
BLM 06:22 06:22 -
SAN 06:45 06:45 -
LKO 08:45 08:45 1
BBK 09:22 09:22 -
SGJ 09:42 09:42 -
DYD 09:59 09:59 -
RDL 10:19 10:19 -
SLW 10:40 10:40 -
FD 11:10 11:10 -
ACND 11:21 11:21 -
AY 11:32 11:32 -
GGJ 12:02 12:02 -
ABP 12:25 12:25 -
MLPR 12:46 12:46 -
BWI 13:06 13:06 -
SHG 13:25 13:25 -
KS 13:40 13:40 -
JNU 14:02 14:02 -
ZBD 14:12 14:12 -
JLL 14:33 14:33 -
KSF 14:54 14:54 -
BTP 15:10 15:10 -
BSB 16:10 16:10 8
KEI 16:26 16:26 -
MGS 17:30 17:30 -
CDMR 17:48 17:48 -
SYJ 17:57 17:57 -
KMS 18:07 18:07 -
DGO 18:21 18:21 -
BBU 18:31 18:31 -
KTQ 18:49 18:49 -
SSM 19:10 19:10 -
DOS 19:30 19:30 4
SEB 19:37 19:37 -
AUBR 19:48 19:48 -
PES 19:58 19:58 -
JHN 20:10 20:10 -
RFJ 20:21 20:21 -
GRRU 20:34 20:34 -
GAYA 21:27 21:27 2
TKN 22:00 22:00 -
PRP 22:13 22:13 -
KQR 22:53 22:53 -
PSB 23:15 23:15 -
HZD 23:33 23:33 -
PNME 23:55 23:55 -
GMO 00:28 00:28 -
DHN 01:25 01:25 -
BRR 02:01 02:01 -
ASN 02:30 02:30 -
RNG 02:47 02:47 -
DGR 03:09 03:09 -
PAN 03:22 03:22 -
BWN 04:27 04:27 -
BDC 05:45 05:45 -
CGR 05:54 05:54 -
SRP 06:09 06:09 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given