13206 Live Train Running Status | 13206 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dnr-shc-janhit-express-13206 for 27 July.
Currently dnr-shc-janhit-express-13206 has Arrived at PHLG station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DNR 09:20 09:20 -
PPTA 09:45 09:45 -
PHLG 10:05 10:05 -
HJP 10:30 10:30 -
BJU 12:20 12:20 -
BGS 12:38 12:38 -
KGG 13:18 13:18 -
MNE 13:38 13:38 -
SBV 14:11 14:11 -
SHC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:11