13236 Live Train Running Status | 13236 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dnr---sbg-intercity-exp-13236 for 26 July.
Currently dnr---sbg-intercity-exp-13236 is Running and Departed from KRMA station (1 hr 12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DNR 05:05 05:10 5
PNBE 05:35 05:55 -
RJPB 05:44 06:03 4
PNC 05:55 06:25 -
FUT 06:09 06:42 2
KOO 06:18 06:54 -
KWO 06:25 07:00 -
BKP 06:37 07:13 -
ATL 06:44 07:23 -
BARH 06:54 07:32 -
MKA 07:16 07:52 -
HTZ 07:25 08:03 -
BRYA 08:00 08:13 -
DMRX 08:09 08:21 -
LKR 08:30 08:31 -
KIUL 08:57 08:57 5
KJH 09:15 09:48 -
AHA 09:26 10:00 -
DRH 09:39 10:13 -
JMP 10:01 10:31 -
BUP 10:14 10:55 -
SGG 10:36 11:20 -
AKN 10:48 11:30 -
BGP 11:17 12:06 -
GGA 11:39 12:29 -
EKC 11:50 12:37 -
CLG 11:59 12:46 -
PPT 12:24 13:34 -
KRMA 12:38 13:50 -
SBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 13:53