74011 Live Train Running Status | 74011 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-rok-dmu-74011 for 26 July.
Currently dli-rok-dmu-74011 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 20:20 20:20 11
DKZ 20:34 20:34 -
VVKP 20:40 20:40 -
DBSI 20:45 20:45 -
SSB 20:55 20:55 -
MGLP 21:03 21:03 -
NNO 21:09 21:09 -
MQC 21:15 21:15 -
GHE 21:21 21:21 -
BGZ 21:29 21:29 -
ASE 21:40 21:40 -
ROHN 21:46 21:46 -
SPZ 21:53 21:53 -
ISM 22:01 22:01 -
KRZ 22:10 22:10 -
ABO 22:18 22:18 -
ROK Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given