74003 Live Train Running Status | 74003 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-re-dmu-74003 for 27 July.
Currently dli-re-dmu-74003 has Reached Destination (RE) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 13:50 13:50 2
DEE 14:06 14:14 -
PTNR 14:15 14:23 -
DEC 14:28 14:36 -
PM 14:37 14:43 -
SMDP 14:43 14:49 -
BWSN 14:50 14:55 -
GGN 14:58 15:07 -
BDXT 15:07 15:16 -
GHH 15:14 15:22 -
PT 15:24 15:31 -
TNJR 15:31 15:38 -
JSKA 15:36 15:43 -
PTRD 15:43 15:51 -
IHP 15:50 15:58 -
KIP 15:58 16:12 -
KWMD 16:06 16:20 -
RE Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 16:55