64001 Live Train Running Status | 64001 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-pnp-memu-64001 for 26 July.
Currently dli-pnp-memu-64001 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 19:25 19:25 11
SZM 19:38 19:38 -
DAZ 19:45 19:45 -
ANDI 19:50 19:50 -
BHD 19:56 19:56 -
KHKN 20:02 20:02 -
HUK 20:08 20:08 -
NUR 20:15 20:15 -
RDDE 20:23 20:23 -
HNN 20:29 20:29 -
SNP 20:35 20:35 -
SLKN 20:46 20:46 -
RUG 20:52 20:52 -
GNU 20:58 20:58 -
BDMJ 21:05 21:05 -
SMK 21:13 21:13 -
DWNA 21:22 21:22 -
PNP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given