74013 Live Train Running Status | 74013 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-kkde-dmu-74013 for 28 July.
Currently dli-kkde-dmu-74013 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 16:35 16:35 4
DKZ 16:48 16:48 -
VVKP 16:53 16:53 -
DBSI 16:58 16:58 -
SSB 17:13 17:13 -
MGLP 17:20 17:20 -
NNO 17:26 17:26 -
MQC 17:32 17:32 -
GHE 17:39 17:39 -
BGZ 17:46 17:46 -
ASE 17:57 17:57 -
ROHN 18:03 18:03 -
SPZ 18:09 18:09 -
ISM 18:16 18:16 -
KRZ 18:24 18:24 -
ABO 18:32 18:32 -
ROK 18:50 18:50 -
SMF 19:02 19:02 -
KHV 19:10 19:10 -
KZH 19:25 19:25 -
JNA 19:33 19:33 -
JJT 19:41 19:41 -
KIU 19:50 19:50 -
BSPH 19:58 19:58 -
JIND 20:40 20:40 -
BZO 20:48 20:48 -
UCA 20:59 20:59 -
GSO 21:08 21:08 -
NRW 21:22 21:22 -
GRZ 21:31 21:31 -
KIY 21:40 21:40 -
SJM 21:50 21:50 -
QTP 21:58 21:58 -
KLE 22:06 22:06 -
GXG 22:19 22:19 -
TIK 22:27 22:27 -
PHWR 22:38 22:38 -
PBJM 22:44 22:44 -
PDS 22:50 22:50 -
TNDE 23:04 23:04 -
KKDE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given