14206 Live Train Running Status | 14206 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-fd-express-14206 for 25 July.
Currently dli-fd-express-14206 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 18:25 18:25 10
GZB 19:07 19:07 -
HPU 19:49 19:49 -
MB 22:23 22:23 1
RMU 22:55 22:55 -
BE 00:04 00:04 -
SPN 01:12 01:12 -
LKO 04:00 04:00 2
BBK 04:42 04:42 2
DYD 05:35 05:35 -
FD Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given