74027 Live Train Running Status | 74027 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dli-btu-demu-74027 for 26 July.
Currently dli-btu-demu-74027 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 15:30 15:30 9
DSA 15:50 15:50 -
BHHZ 15:58 15:58 -
NOLI 16:05 16:05 -
NTG 16:12 16:12 -
GTRA 16:19 16:19 -
FAP 16:26 16:26 -
KEX 16:33 16:33 -
SFA 16:40 16:40 -
AHQ 16:46 16:46 -
BPM 16:52 16:52 -
SUJR 17:01 17:01 -
AIH 17:07 17:07 -
BADK 17:13 17:13 -
BTU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given