15816 Train Running Status | 15816 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dkgn-kyq-intercity-expres-15816 for 28 July.
Currently dkgn-kyq-intercity-expres-15816 has Reached Destination (KYQ) station (3 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DKGN 05:25 05:25 -
RPAN 06:20 06:20 -
NMM 06:34 06:37 -
DKJR 06:47 06:52 -
MJBT 07:04 07:10 -
RWTB 07:15 07:20 -
ULG 07:29 07:35 -
TNL 07:55 07:57 -
GVR 08:15 08:19 -
RNY 09:05 09:12 -
KYQ Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:10