71095 Live Train Running Status | 71095 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of diva-roha-passenger-71095 for 25 July.
Currently diva-roha-passenger-71095 is Not Started from DIVA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DIVA 20:00 20:00 -
DTVL 20:05 20:05 -
NIIJ 20:11 20:11 -
TPND 20:20 20:20 -
KLMG 20:30 20:30 -
PNVL 20:40 20:40 -
SMNE 20:51 20:51 -
APTA 21:07 21:07 -
JITE 21:22 21:22 -
PEN 21:37 21:37 -
KASU 21:50 21:50 -
NGTN 22:05 22:05 -
ROHA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given