11045 Live Train Running Status | 11045 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dikshabhoomi-exp-11045 for 27 July.
Currently dikshabhoomi-exp-11045 is Not Started from KOP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOP 23:45 23:45 -
MRJ 00:45 00:45 -
STR 03:20 03:20 -
PUNE 07:40 07:40 -
DD 09:40 09:40 -
ANG 11:10 11:10 -
KPG 13:20 13:20 -
MMR 14:25 14:25 -
AWB 16:30 16:30 -
J 17:21 17:21 -
PBN 19:32 19:32 -
PAU 20:52 20:52 -
NED 22:00 22:00 -
KNVT 01:01 01:01 -
ADB 02:05 02:05 -
MJRI 05:15 05:15 -
SEGM 06:13 06:13 -
NGP 07:45 07:45 -
NRKR 08:55 08:55 -
PAR 09:13 09:13 -
AMLA 10:23 10:23 -
BZU 10:40 10:40 -
GDYA 11:23 11:23 -
ET 13:50 13:50 -
JBP 17:15 17:15 -
KTE 18:40 18:40 -
STA 20:25 20:25 -
ALD 01:25 01:25 -
ALY 01:37 01:37 -
GYN 02:50 02:50 -
BSB 04:55 04:55 1
MGS 05:50 05:50 -
BBU 06:30 06:30 -
SSM 07:04 07:04 -
DOS 07:25 07:25 -
GAYA 08:45 08:45 2
KQR 10:08 10:08 -
PNME 11:07 11:07 -
DHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given