13303 Live Train Running Status | 13303 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dhn--rnc-intercity-exp-13303 for 28 July.
Currently dhn--rnc-intercity-exp-13303 has Reached Destination (RNC) station (7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DHN 05:10 05:10 -
ASN 06:35 06:35 -
JOC 07:17 07:42 -
BJE 08:03 08:23 -
MHQ 08:31 08:47 -
CRP 09:00 09:00 -
BKSC 09:30 09:58 -
JAA 10:05 10:36 -
MURI 10:30 10:53 -
RNC Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:05