12215 Live Train Running Status | 12215 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dee-bdts-garibrath-12215 for 25 July.
Currently dee-bdts-garibrath-12215 is Not Started from DEE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DEE 09:20 09:20 1
DEC 09:38 09:38 -
GGN 10:00 10:00 -
RE 10:52 10:52 1
AWR 11:48 11:48 1
JP 14:20 14:20 3
AII 16:40 16:40 2
FA 19:17 19:17 1
ABR 21:22 21:22 1
PNU 22:17 22:17 -
GNC 00:06 00:06 -
ADI 01:30 01:30 5
ND 02:13 02:13 -
BRC 03:13 03:13 -
BH 03:56 03:56 -
ST 04:51 04:51 1
BVI 07:23 07:23 -
BDTS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given