19580 Train Running Status | 19580 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dee---bvc-link-express-19580 for 28 July.
Currently dee---bvc-link-express-19580 is Running and Departed from NRI station (36 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DEE 13:10 13:10 2
DEC 13:30 13:32 -
GGN 13:50 14:00 -
RE 14:58 15:20 1
KRH 15:34 16:00 2
AWR 15:57 16:23 2
BKI 16:40 17:47 3
DO 17:02 18:13 1
GADJ 17:54 18:54 2
JP 18:30 19:20 2
FL 19:17 20:01 4
NRI 19:32 20:08 -
KSG 20:10 20:45 1
AII 21:40 21:41 1
BER 22:23 22:24 1
MJ 23:59 00:00 2
FA 00:57 00:57 1
SOH 01:41 01:41 1
ABR 02:45 02:45 1
PNU 04:10 04:10 -
MSH 05:15 05:15 -
VG 07:15 07:15 3
SUNR 08:24 08:24 -
WKR 09:36 09:36 -
RJT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 20:18