22472 Live Train Running Status | 22472 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dee---bkn-sf-intercity-22472 for 27 July.
Currently dee---bkn-sf-intercity-22472 is Running and Departed from JOH station (26 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DEE 08:40 08:40 3
DEC 08:58 09:10 -
GGN 09:16 09:33 -
RE 10:25 10:25 7
MHRG 11:01 11:22 -
LHU 11:35 12:15 -
SDLP 12:30 13:03 2
CUR 13:32 13:50 2
JOH 13:46 14:12 -
RTGH 14:10 14:32 -
RJR 14:25 14:47 -
SDGH 15:02 15:22 -
SDF 15:24 15:42 -
NPS 15:43 16:01 -
BKN Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:24