12055 Live Train Running Status | 12055 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ddn-janshatabdi-12055 for 28 July.
Currently ddn-janshatabdi-12055 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 15:20 15:20 11
GZB 16:02 16:02 1
MTC 16:42 16:42 1
MOZ 17:23 17:23 1
DBD 17:46 17:46 -
TPZ 18:16 18:16 -
RK 18:48 18:48 1
HW 19:35 19:35 1
DDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given