14631 Live Train Running Status | 14631 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ddn-asr-express-14631 for 26 July.
Currently ddn-asr-express-14631 is Not Started from DDN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DDN 19:00 19:00 -
HRW 19:15 19:15 -
DWO 19:35 19:35 -
QSR 19:55 19:55 -
RWL 20:15 20:15 -
HW 21:25 21:25 4
JWP 21:34 21:34 -
ATMO 21:52 21:52 -
LRJ 22:40 22:40 -
RK 23:05 23:05 -
SRE 00:05 00:05 -
YJUD 00:33 00:33 -
JUDW 00:46 00:46 -
UMB 01:50 01:50 1
RPJ 02:26 02:26 6
SIR 03:03 03:03 1
KNN 03:23 03:23 1
LDH 04:20 04:20 4
PHR 04:35 04:35 4
GRY 04:51 04:51 -
PGW 05:03 05:03 1
JRC 05:23 05:23 1
JUC 05:45 05:45 1
KRE 06:00 06:00 1
BEAS 06:28 06:28 1
JNL 06:55 06:55 -
ASR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given