14114 Live Train Running Status | 14114 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ddn---ald-link-express-14114 for 25 July.
Currently ddn---ald-link-express-14114 is Not Started from DDN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DDN 13:20 13:20 -
HW 14:55 14:55 3
LRJ 15:45 15:45 -
CNK 16:07 16:07 -
NBD 16:32 16:32 -
NGG 17:04 17:04 -
DPR 17:12 17:12 -
SEO 17:28 17:28 -
KNT 17:45 17:45 -
MB 18:50 18:50 2
RJK 19:17 19:17 -
CH 20:05 20:05 2
BJ 20:24 20:24 -
BBA 21:05 21:05 -
RG 21:15 21:15 -
ALJN Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given