71082 Live Train Running Status | 71082 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dctl-bor-passenger-71082 for 28 July.
Currently dctl-bor-passenger-71082 is Not Started from DDCL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DDCL 05:44 05:44 -
BIRD 05:54 05:54 -
KHBV 06:04 06:04 -
KARD 06:13 06:13 -
JCNR 06:19 06:19 -
BSR 06:50 06:50 -
VR 07:04 07:04 2
VTN 07:16 07:16 -
SAH 07:24 07:24 -
KLV 07:33 07:33 -
PLG 07:50 07:50 1
UOI 07:58 07:58 -
BOR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given